Client log in

Multimode

Print
Alarmeco   »   Products   »   Low voltage and security systems   »   Data network   »   Excel Networking products   »   Cables   »   Multimode

Sales manager

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee

Partners

Excel Networking
Excel is a world-class premium performance end-to-end infrastructure solution - designed, manufactured, supported and delivered - without compromise. Excel is driven by a team of industry experts, ensuring the latest innovation... More details

Products

Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 24 Core 50/125 OM2
Product Code: 200-092
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 24 Core 50/125 OM3
Product Code: 200-154
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 24 Core 62.5/125 OM1
Product Code: 200-084
Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked 62.5/125μm Multimode Fibre LSOH Black Sheath 200/600MHz.km Bandwid...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 4 Core 50/125 OM2
Product Code: 200-049
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 4 Core 50/125 OM3
Product Code: 200-150
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 4 Core 62.5/125 OM1
Product Code: 200-047
Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked 62.5/125μm Multimode Fibre LSOH Black Sheath 200/600MHz.km Bandwid...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 6 Core 50/125 OM2
Product Code: 200-065
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 6 Core 50/125 OM3
Product Code: 200-149
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 6 Core 62.5/125 OM1
Product Code: 200-060
Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked 62.5/125μm Multimode Fibre LSOH Black Sheath 200/600MHz.km Bandwid...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 8 Core 50/125 OM2
Product Code: 200-069
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 8 Core 50/125 OM3
Product Code: 200-151
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 8 Core 62.5/125 OM1
Product Code: 200-067
Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked 62.5/125μm Multimode Fibre LSOH Black Sheath 200/600MHz.km Bandwid...
OM4 LC-LC Duplex Patch Lead 50/125, 1m, Aqua
Product Code: 204-300
OM4 grade duplex (figure 8) LSOH cable Individually bagged High quality ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss < 0.3 dB ...
OM4 LC-LC Duplex Patch Lead 50/125, 2m, Aqua
Product Code: 204-301
OM4 grade duplex (figure 8) LSOH cable Individually bagged High quality ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss < 0.3 dB ...
OM4 LC-SC Duplex Patch Lead 50/125, 1m, Aqua
Product Code: 204-304
OM4 grade duplex (figure 8) LSOH cable Individually bagged High quality ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss < 0.3 dB ...
OM4 LC-SC Duplex Patch Lead 50/125, 2m, Aqua
Product Code: 204-305
OM4 grade duplex (figure 8) LSOH cable Individually bagged High quality ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss < 0.3 dB ...
OM4 SC-SC Duplex Patch Lead 50/125, 1m, Aqua
Product Code: 204-308
OM4 grade duplex (figure 8) LSOH cable Individually bagged High quality ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss < 0.3 dB ...
OM4 SC-SC Duplex Patch Lead 50/125, 2m, Aqua
Product Code: 204-309
OM4 grade duplex (figure 8) LSOH cable Individually bagged High quality ceramic ferrule Low insertion loss < 0.3 dB ...
 
1  2  3
 

Lisainfo

Loading ...