Client log in

Multimode

Print
Alarmeco   »   Products   »   Low voltage and security systems   »   Data network   »   Excel Networking products   »   Cables   »   Multimode

Sales manager

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee

Partners

Excel Networking
Excel is a world-class premium performance end-to-end infrastructure solution - designed, manufactured, supported and delivered - without compromise. Excel is driven by a team of industry experts, ensuring the latest innovation... More details

Products

Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 50/125 OM3 ST-SC Duplex 1m
Product Code: 200-013
Low smoke zero halogen cable Aqua outer sheath 900 or 600µm 50/125µm duplex cable Broad range of connectivity options ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 50/125 OM3 ST-SC Duplex 2m
Product Code: 200-014
Low smoke zero halogen cable Aqua outer sheath 900 or 600µm 50/125µm duplex cable Broad range of connectivity options ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 50/125 OM3 ST-ST Duplex 1m
Product Code: 200-001
Low smoke zero halogen cable Aqua outer sheath 900 or 600µm 50/125µm duplex cable Broad range of connectivity options ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 50/125 OM3 ST-ST Duplex 2m
Product Code: 200-002
Low smoke zero halogen cable Aqua outer sheath 900 or 600µm 50/125µm duplex cable Broad range of connectivity options ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 LC-LC Duplex 1m
Product Code: 200-181
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 LC-LC Duplex 2m
Product Code: 200-182
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 LC-SC Duplex 1m
Product Code: 200-185
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 LC-SC Duplex 2m
Product Code: 200-186
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 LC-ST Duplex 1m
Product Code: 200-189
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 LC-ST Duplex 2m
Product Code: 200-190
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 SC-SC Duplex 1m
Product Code: 200-500
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 ST-SC Duplex 1m
Product Code: 200-600
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of connectivity options...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 ST-SC Duplex 2m
Product Code: 200-610
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of connectivity options...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 ST-ST Duplex 1m
Product Code: 200-290
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 ST-ST Duplex 2m
Product Code: 200-300
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 12 Core 50/125 OM2
Product Code: 200-089
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 12 Core 50/125 OM3
Product Code: 200-152
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 12 Core 62.5/125 OM1
Product Code: 200-087
Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked 62.5/125μm Multimode Fibre LSOH Black Sheath 200/600MHz.km Bandwid...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 16 Core 50/125 OM3
Product Code: 200-153
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 16 Core 62.5/125 OM1
Product Code: 200-081
Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked 62.5/125μm Multimode Fibre LSOH Black Sheath 200/600MHz.km Bandwid...
 
1  2  3
 

Lisainfo

Loading ...