Вход для клиентов

Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SCAPC-SCUPC Duplex 2m

Распечатать

Производитель:
Каталог производителя:

Product guide 2015-2016

Excel Encyclopaedia edition

Код продукта: 201-022
  • G.652.D Compliant
  • Low smoke zero halogen cable
  • Yellow outer sheath
  • 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable
  • Broad range of connectivity options
  • High quality connectors
  • Each cable is individually bagged and labelled
  • Receive and transmit legs clearly indicated
  • Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures
  • Delivers OS1 and OS2 Performance
  • 100% Optical Test
  • Test Certificate with each cable
  • Batch Number Tracking
Подробнее:
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SCAPC-SCUPC Duplex 2m
Отправить запрос Oтправить нам запрос о продукте

Менеджер товарной группы

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee