Вход для клиентов

Multimode

Распечатать

Менеджер товарной группы

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee

Партнеры

Excel Networking
Excel is a world-class premium performance end-to-end infrastructure solution - designed, manufactured, supported and delivered - without compromise. Excel is driven by a team of industry experts, ensuring the latest innovation... Подробнее
EFB Elektronik
Technological progress is subject to constant change. Today, it is happening at an unprecedented speed. This requires a sustainable and safe environment, as well as reliable products and efficient processes with a high degree of flex... Подробнее

Продукты

12 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-407
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-401
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-405
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-406
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-464
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 ST (12 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-379
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-382
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-466
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-408
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-384
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-460
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 ST (4 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-377
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-462
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 ST (8 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-378
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
FC Multimode Adaptor
Код продукта: 200-389
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
FC Singlemode Adaptor
Код продукта: 200-390
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
Fibre Optic Connectors Mulitmode FC Simplex
Код продукта: 200-301
Indiviaually bagged Highest quality ceramic ferrule Both 900um pigtail and 2 or 3mm cable boots included Simplex and Duplex ...
Fibre Optic Connectors Mulitmode LC Duplex
Код продукта: 200-352
Indiviaually bagged Highest quality ceramic ferrule Both 900um pigtail and 2 or 3mm cable boots included Simplex and Duplex ...
Fibre Optic Connectors Mulitmode LC Simplex
Код продукта: 200-353
Indiviaually bagged Highest quality ceramic ferrule Both 900um pigtail and 2 or 3mm cable boots included Simplex and Duplex ...
Fibre Optic Connectors Mulitmode SC Simplex
Код продукта: 200-358
Indiviaually bagged Highest quality ceramic ferrule Both 900um pigtail and 2 or 3mm cable boots included Simplex and Duplex ...
 
1  2  3
 

Lisainfo

Загрузка...