Вход для клиентов

Ехцел Дата коммуникачиа

Распечатать

Excel установлен на тысячах объектах по всему миру.

Если установка произведена квалифицированным партнером Excel, 25-летняя гарантия на продукцию и приложения доступна также и конечному пользователю. Для установщиков, имеющих опыт работы в различных средах, Excel является идеальным решением независимо от отрасли.

25-летняя стандартная гарантия на продукцию и приложения распространяется на все установки, выполненные аккредитованными партнерами Excel.

  • Гарантия распространяется на все товары, шкафы, а также медные, волоконно-оптические и телефонные кабельные системы Excel.
  • Зарегистрированные объекты, которые покрывает 25-летняя гарантия.
  • Стандартная гарантия покрывает линию связи, дополнительно возможно получение гарантии и на канал.
  • Создано в соответствии с новейшими опубликованными стандартами.
  • Гарантия на диапазон частот. Например, гарантии по Категории 6A  обеспечивают поддержку работоспособности всех современных и будущих программ на частоте до 500МГц.
  • Заявления о гарантийных случаях обрабатываются в течение 5 рабочих дней.

25-летняя гарантия на продукцию и приложения доступна только тогда, когда система разрабатывалась, устанавливалась и тестировалась партнером Excel и при наличии сертификата обучения. Гарантии выдаются только после проверки тестовых данных, и по результатам выездной проверки технической команды Excel. Во всех случаях, 100% линий, подлежащих гарантии, должны быть протестированы.

 

  Excel Encyclopaedia edition

Менеджер товарной группы

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee

Партнеры

Excel Networking
Excel is a world-class premium performance end-to-end infrastructure solution - designed, manufactured, supported and delivered - without compromise. Excel is driven by a team of industry experts, ensuring the latest innovation... Подробнее

Продукты

12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-483
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-480
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-481
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-482
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-474
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 ST (12 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-429
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-430
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-476
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-431
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-470
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 ST (4 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-427
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-472
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 ST (8 Fibre)
Код продукта: 200-428
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC-SC Duplex 2m
Код продукта: 200-535
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
LC Duplex Adaptor, Singlemode
Код продукта: 200-364
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
LC Quad Adaptor Singlemode
Код продукта: 200-569
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
Pigtail 9/125 OS2 LC 1m
Код продукта: 200-562
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
Pigtail 9/125 OS2 LC 2m
Код продукта: 200-561
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
Pigtail 9/125 OS2 SC 2m
Код продукта: 200-554
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
Pigtail, Pack of 12 x 1mtr SC 9/125 OS2
Код продукта: 200-723-12
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
 
1  2  3
 

Lisainfo

Загрузка...