Klienta ieeja

Singelmode

Drukāt

Pārdošanas vadītājs

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee

Partneri

Excel Networking
Excel is a world-class premium performance end-to-end infrastructure solution - designed, manufactured, supported and delivered - without compromise. Excel is driven by a team of industry experts, ensuring the latest innovation... Sīkāka informācija

Produkti

Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC-FC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 200-501
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC-FC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 200-502
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC-SC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 200-534
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC-SC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 200-535
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC-ST Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 200-517
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC-ST Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 200-511
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LC-LC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 200-678
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LC-LC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 200-680
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LC-SC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 200-686
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LC-SC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 200-688
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LC-ST Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 200-694
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 LC-ST Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 200-696
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC-SC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 200-261
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SC-SC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 200-262
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SCAPC-LCUPC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 201-041
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SCAPC-LCUPC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 201-042
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SCAPC-SCAPC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 201-001
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SCAPC-SCAPC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 201-002
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SCAPC-SCUPC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 201-021
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 SCAPC-SCUPC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 201-022
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
 
1  2
 

Lisainfo

Notiek ielāde...