Klienta ieeja

Singlemode

Drukāt

Pārdošanas vadītājs

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee

Partneri

Excel Networking
Excel is a world-class premium performance end-to-end infrastructure solution - designed, manufactured, supported and delivered - without compromise. Excel is driven by a team of industry experts, ensuring the latest innovation... Sīkāka informācija
EFB Elektronik
Technological progress is subject to constant change. Today, it is happening at an unprecedented speed. This requires a sustainable and safe environment, as well as reliable products and efficient processes with a high degree of flex... Sīkāka informācija

Produkti

12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-483
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-480
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-481
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-482
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-474
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 ST (12 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-429
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-430
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-476
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-431
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-470
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 ST (4 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-427
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-472
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 ST (8 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-428
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
Fibre Optic Connectors Singlemode FC Simplex
Preces kods: 200-302
Indiviaually bagged Highest quality ceramic ferrule Both 900um pigtail and 2 or 3mm cable boots included Simplex and Duplex ...
Fibre Optic Connectors Singlemode LC Duplex
Preces kods: 200-349
Indiviaually bagged Highest quality ceramic ferrule Both 900um pigtail and 2 or 3mm cable boots included Simplex and Duplex ...
Fibre Optic Connectors Singlemode LC Simplex
Preces kods: 200-351
Indiviaually bagged Highest quality ceramic ferrule Both 900um pigtail and 2 or 3mm cable boots included Simplex and Duplex ...
Fibre Optic Connectors Singlemode ST II Simplex
Preces kods: 200-319
Indiviaually bagged Highest quality ceramic ferrule Both 900um pigtail and 2 or 3mm cable boots included Simplex and Duplex ...
LC Duplex Adaptor, Singlemode
Preces kods: 200-364
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
LC Quad Adaptor Singlemode
Preces kods: 200-569
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
Pigtail 9/125 OS2 LC 1m
Preces kods: 200-562
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
 
1  2
 

Lisainfo

Notiek ielāde...