Klienta ieeja

Multimode

Drukāt

Pārdošanas vadītājs

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee

Partneri

Excel Networking
Excel is a world-class premium performance end-to-end infrastructure solution - designed, manufactured, supported and delivered - without compromise. Excel is driven by a team of industry experts, ensuring the latest innovation... Sīkāka informācija
EFB Elektronik
Technological progress is subject to constant change. Today, it is happening at an unprecedented speed. This requires a sustainable and safe environment, as well as reliable products and efficient processes with a high degree of flex... Sīkāka informācija

Produkti

12 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-407
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-401
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-405
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-406
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-464
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 ST (12 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-379
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-382
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-466
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-408
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-384
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-460
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 ST (4 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-377
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-462
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 ST (8 Fibre)
Preces kods: 200-378
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
FC Multimode Adaptor
Preces kods: 200-389
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
FC Singlemode Adaptor
Preces kods: 200-390
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 SC-SC Duplex 2m
Preces kods: 200-510
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 ST-SC Duplex 1m
Preces kods: 200-600
Low smoke zero halogen cable Available with grey or orange outer sheath 900 or 600µm 62.5/125µm duplex cable Broad range of connectivity options...
Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 16 Core 50/125 OM2
Preces kods: 200-090
25 Year System Warranty Internal External Grade Sequentially Metre Marked Bend insensitive construction 50/125 Multi...
LC Duplex Adaptor, Multimode
Preces kods: 200-363
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
 
1  2
 

Lisainfo

Notiek ielāde...