Püsikliendile

Excel Networking tooted

Prindi

Alarmeco AS on Excel Networking ametlik maaletooja aastast 2011. 

Excel Networking 25- aastase süsteemigarantiid saab pakkuda Excel Networking kaabelduspartner. Kaabelduspartneriks saamisel peab ettevõttest vähemalt kaks inimest läbima edukalt koolituse ja atesteerimise.

Koolitusel käsitletavad teemad:

  • Excel Networking tooted

  • kvaliteetne paigaldus

  • standardid

  • objekti testimine

Excel Networking süsteemigarantii katab:

  • paigaldust

  • komponente eraldi

  • süsteemi tervikuna

Excel väljastab süsteemigarantii lõppkliendile/tellijale tingimustel:

  1. Paigaldaja on Excel Networking kaabelduspartner
  2. Süsteemis on kasutatud ainult Excel Networking tooteid
  3. Teostatud on 100% võrgu testimine Excel Networking'u poolt aksepteeritud testriga ja tulemused vastavad Exceli nõudmistele.

 

Kõigi tootete kohta leiab sertifikaadid siit.

 


 

 

 Excel Encyclopaedia edition

 

Müügijuht

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee

Partnerid

Excel Networking
Excel Networking on maailmaklassi tasemel infrastruktuuri bränd, mille disainil, tootmisel, toel ja tarnimisel ei tehta kompromisse. Kõigi toodete arendamisel on kasutatud eriala ekspertide soovitusi ja hinnanguid, mis tagavad... Lisainfo

Tooted

12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-483
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-480
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-481
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
12 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-482
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-474
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 ST (12 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-429
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-430
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-476
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-431
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-470
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 ST (4 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-427
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-472
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 ST (8 Fibre)
Tootekood: 200-428
Choice of port density Available in multimode and singlemode Multiple pre stamped cable entry positions on rear Each panel i...
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Singlemode 9/125 OS2 FC-SC Duplex 2m
Tootekood: 200-535
G.652.D Compliant Low smoke zero halogen cable Yellow outer sheath 900 or 600µm 9/125µm duplex cable Broad range of ...
LC Duplex Adaptor, Singlemode
Tootekood: 200-364
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
LC Quad Adaptor Singlemode
Tootekood: 200-569
SC adaptors, available in both Simplex and Duplex, can be mounted in panels or wall plates and are suitable for use with both Simplex and Duplex SC conne...
Pigtail 9/125 OS2 LC 1m
Tootekood: 200-562
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
Pigtail 9/125 OS2 LC 2m
Tootekood: 200-561
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
Pigtail 9/125 OS2 SC 2m
Tootekood: 200-554
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
Pigtail, Pack of 12 x 1mtr SC 9/125 OS2
Tootekood: 200-723-12
The Excel range of pigtails are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125 OS1 grade cables. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is sup...
 
1  2  3
 

Lisainfo

Laadimine ...