Client log in

Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 50/125 OM2 SC-SC Duplex 1m

Print
Alarmeco   »   Products   »   Low voltage and security systems   »   Data network   »   Excel Networking products   »   Cables   »   Multimode

Manufacturer:
Manufacturer catalogue:

Product guide 2015-2016

Excel Encyclopaedia edition

Product Code: 200-224
  • Low smoke zero halogen cable
  • Orange outer sheath
  • 900 or 600µm 50/125µm duplex cable
  • Broad range of connectivity options
  • High quality connectors
  • Each cable is individually bagged and labelled
  • Receive and transmit legs clearly indicated
  • Factory terminated under ISO9001 quality control procedures
  • 100% Optical Test
  • Test Certificate with each cable
  • Batch Number Tracking

 

More details:
Fibre Optic Patch Cord - Multimode 50/125 OM2 SC-SC Duplex 1m
Send query Click to send us enquiry about the product

Sales manager

Martin Tsirihhov
+372 6550646
martin@alarmeco.ee